10-30 10-31 11-01 11-02 11-03 11-04 11-05 11-06 11-07 11-08 11-09 11-10 11-11 11-12 11-13 11-14 11-15 11-16 11-17 11-18 11-19 11-20 11-21 11-22 11-23 11-24 11-25 11-26 11-27 11-28 Hôm qua Hôm nay
Vị trí hiện tại : Xoilac tv > Kết quả > 2023-11-19

2023-11-19 Kết quả

JOR Division 1JOR Division 1
retract.png
22:50 - 11/19
Al Hashemeya
1
-
1
Ethad Al-Ramtha
ENG FA Women's CupENG FA Women's Cup
retract.png
22:45 - 11/19
Wigan Athletic (W)
0
-
4
Chorley (w)
NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
retract.png
22:45 - 11/19
MVV Maastricht
1
-
4
NAC Breda
ICPD Premier DivisionICPD Premier Division
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
Academie de FAD
1
-
1
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
22:30 - 11/19
Bouake FC
0
-
0
Zoman FC
22:30 - 11/19
AS Denguele
2
-
0
Sporting Gagnoa
GER SHLGER SHL
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
VfB Lübeck II
3
-
1
TSV Nordmark Satrup
SPA Primera FederaciónSPA Primera Federación
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
Athletic Bilbao III(w)
1
-
0
Atletico Madrid C (w)
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
Huracan de Balazote
3
-
2
La Solana
22:30 - 11/19
CD Marchamalo
1
-
1
CS Puertollano
22:30 - 11/19
UD Fraga
0
-
1
CA Monzon
22:30 - 11/19
CD Caspe
3
-
3
CD Utrillas
22:30 - 11/19
SD Borja
1
-
0
CD Carinena
22:30 - 11/19
CA River Ebro
1
-
2
CD Varea
22:30 - 11/19
SP Villafranca
3
-
0
CD Azuaga
22:30 - 11/19
Don Benito
3
-
0
CD Don Alvaro
22:30 - 11/19
At. Pulpileno
0
-
0
CD Algar
22:30 - 11/19
Muleno CF
1
-
2
Molinense
22:30 - 11/19
Malaga B
3
-
0
Maracena
22:30 - 11/19
CD Cieza
1
-
0
Alcantarilla
22:30 - 11/19
Sarriana
5
-
0
Pontevedra CF B
22:30 - 11/19
UD Barbadas
2
-
1
Viveiro CF
22:30 - 11/19
Almazan
3
-
3
CyDL Jupiter Leones
22:30 - 11/19
CD Naval
2
-
2
Atletico Albericia
22:30 - 11/19
L'Entregu CF
3
-
1
Barcia
22:30 - 11/19
CF Peralada
2
-
0
Pobla De Mafumet CF
22:15 - 11/19
Betanzos CF
1
-
2
UD Ourense
CAF U20 Women's African Nations ChampionshipCAF U20 Women's African Nations Championship
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
Ghana U20(w)
2
-
0
Eswatini U20 (w)
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
retract.png
22:30 - 11/19
Maritimo
1
-
2
SCU Torreense
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
retract.png
22:15 - 11/19
AC Monopoli
3
-
0
Benevento
22:15 - 11/19
Foggia
2
-
0
Messina
22:15 - 11/19
Avellino
1
-
3
Giugliano
22:15 - 11/19
Gubbio
5
-
2
Sestri Levante
22:15 - 11/19
Cesena
3
-
0
Lucchese
22:15 - 11/19
Carrarese
1
-
0
Spal
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
retract.png
22:15 - 11/19
Real Oviedo
2
-
1
Eibar
22:15 - 11/19
Eldense
2
-
2
Mirandes
CAE Elite OneCAE Elite One
retract.png
22:10 - 11/19
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
5
-
3
Bamboutos de
TOG CupTOG Cup
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
AC Barracuda
0
-
0
Gbohloesu
LUX Honour DivisionLUX Honour Division
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
FC Avenir Beggen
1
-
1
FC Lorentzweiler
22:00 - 11/19
FC Alisontia Steinsel
2
-
3
Bettembourg
SCO Women's First DivisonSCO Women's First Divison
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Glasgow Girls(w)
0
-
5
Queen's Park(w)
ENG-S Division OneENG-S Division One
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Erith Belvedere
1
-
1
Chichester City
ENG Isthmian League OneENG Isthmian League One
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Enfield 1893
1
-
3
Bowers Pitsea
GHA Division 1GHA Division 1
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Swedru All Blacks
2
-
0
Asekem
22:00 - 11/19
Skyy FC
2
-
1
Elmina Sharks
IRD WCIRD WC
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Athlone Town FC(w)
1
-
1
Shelbourne Women
IRE MCUPIRE MCUP
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Rockmount
3
-
1
St. Mochtas
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Necaxa U23
4
-
2
Atlas U23
POR Campeonato NacionalPOR Campeonato Nacional
retract.png
22:00 - 11/19
Lusitania
1
-
0
Peniche
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy